Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]

Recurring

L’Anse Classes

Kaleidoscope L'Anse 830 N Main St, L'Anse, MI

L'Anse Classes WEDNESDAY Schedule 11:00 - 12:15 Tae Kwon Do III (Ninja Room) 12:00 - 1:00 Tinker Lab (Craft Cave) 12:30 - 1:15 Tae Kwon Do Weapons (Ninja Room) 1:15 - 2:15 Tae Kwon Do I (Ninja Room) 2:15 - […]